Câmara Municipal de Lagoa Formosa

Legislaturas

15ª Legislatura - 2017 e 2018 Vereadores
Presidente: Geraldo Célio Nunes de Macedo
Vice – Presidente: Gilson de Souza Braga
1º Secretário: Helen Cássia Bernardes de Lima
2º Secretário: Baltazar Martins de Magalhães
  Fabiano Gonçalves de Lima Magalhães
  Geso Rodrigues de Magalhães
  José Xavier de Paula
  Lindolfo Babilônia
  Ocarlindo Antônio Leal
  Paulo Henrique Rodrigues Mundim
  Rodrigo de Lima Braga
   
14ª Legislatura - 2015 e 2016 Vereadores
Presidente: Ronaldo Mundim da Silva
Vice – Presidente: Joaquim Thiago da Silva Ribeiro
1º Secretário: Mahrdas Salvador Gomes Mundim
2º Secretário: Osmano José da Silva
  Ernani Machado dos Reis
  Fernando Franciso de Lima
  Geraldo Célio Nunes de Macedo
  José Xavier de Paula
  Laércio Eustáquio Rodrigues
  Rodrigo de Lima Braga
  Ocarlindo Antônio Leal
   
13ª Legislatura - 2013 e 2014 Vereadores
Presidente: Ronaldo Mundim da Silva
Vice – Presidente: Joaquim Thiago da Silva Ribeiro
1º Secretário: Mahrdas Salvador Gomes Mundim
2º Secretário: Osmano José da Silva
  Ernani Machado dos Reis
  Fernando Franciso de Lima
  Geraldo Célio Nunes de Macedo
  José Xavier de Paula
  Laércio Eustáquio Rodrigues
  Rodrigo de Lima Braga
  Ocarlindo Antônio Leal
   
12ª Legislatura - 2011 e 2012 Vereadores
Presidente: Laércio Eustáquio Rodrigues
Vice – Presidente: Osmano José da Silva
Secretário: Ocimar da Luz Pereira
  Adauto Braga de Santana
  Fernando Francisco de Lima
  Geraldo Célio Nunes de Macedo
  Geraldo Magela Rodrigues
  Jaci de Souza Batista de Santana Filho
  Lindolfo Babilônia
   
12ª Legislatura - 2009 e 2010 Vereadores
Presidente: Laércio Eustáquio Rodrigues
Vice – Presidente: Lindolfo Babilônia
Secretário: Fernando Francisco de Lima
  Adauto Braga de Santana
  Geraldo Célio Nunes de Macedo
  Geraldo Magela Rodrigues
  Jaci de Souza Batista de Santana Filho
  Ocimar da Luz Pereira
  Osmano José da Silva
   
11ª Legislatura - 2007 e 2008 Vereadores
Presidente: Geraldo Célio Nunes de Macedo
Vice – Presidente: João de Deus Ferreira
Secretário: Baltazar Martins de Magalhães
  Adauto Braga de Santana
  Evandro de Deus Ribeiro
  Gildeon de Souza Braga
  João Augusto da Silva
  João Gomes Mundim
  Laércio Estáquio Rodrigues
   
11ª Legislatura - 2005 e 2006 Vereadores
Presidente: Adauto Braga de Santana
Vice – Presidente: Geraldo Célio Nunes de Macedo
Secretário: Gildeon de Souza Braga
  Baltazar Martins de Magalhães
  Evandro de Deus Ribeiro
  João Augusto da Silva
  João de Deus Ferreira
  João Gomes Mundim
  Laércio Estáquio Rodrigues
   
10ª Legislatura - 2003 e 2004 Vereadores
Presidente: Ronaldo Mundim da Silva
Vice – Presidente: Laércio Eustáquio Rodrigues
Secretário: Lindolfo Babilônia
  Ana Fernandes Carneiro Costa
  Almério Gonçalves de Magalhães
  Ernestino Ferreira da Costa
  Geraldo Célio Nunes de Macêdo
  João Augusto da Silva
  José Xavier de Paula
  Maria Luzia Lima
   
10ª Legislatura - 2001 e 2002 Vereadores
Presidente: Lindolfo Babilônia
Vice – Presidente: Ronaldo Mundim da Silva
Secretário: Ana Fernandes Carneiro Costa
  Almério Gonçalves de Magalhães
  Ernestino Ferreira da Costa
  Geraldo Célio Nunes de Macêdo
  João Augusto da Silva
  José Xavier de Paula
  Laércio Eustáquio Rodrigues
  Maria Luzia Lima
  Maria Ubalda Amorim de Melo
   
9ª Legislatura - 1999 e 2000 Vereadores
Presidente: Laércio Eustáquio Rodrigues
Vice – Presidente: Augusto Machado de Lima
Secretário: Silvio Ribeiro da Silva
  Ofir Rosa de Oliveira
  Gilmar dos Reis
  João Nazário Pinto
  José Borges Martins
  Lindolfo Babilônia
  Maria Luzia Lima
  Neuza Terezinha de Melo Leal
  Ronaldo Mundim da Silva
   
9ª Legislatura - 1997 e 1998 Vereadores
Presidente: Lindolfo Babilônia
Vice – Presidente: Laércio Eustáquio Rodrigues
Secretário: Ofir Rosa de Oliveira
  Gilmar dos Reis
  João Nazário Pinto
  José Borges Martins
  Maria Luzia Lima
  Neuza Terezinha de Melo Leal
  Ronaldo Mundim da Silva
  Sílvio Ribeiro da Silva
  Augusto Machado de Lima
Suplente: Clóvis Cupim de Oliveira
   
8ª Legislatura - 1995 e 1996 Vereadores
Presidente: Eduardo Noronha Neto
Vice – Presidente: Clóvis Cupim de Oliveira
Secretário: Ronaldo Mundim da Silva
  João Batista Canêdo de Souza
  Baltazar Braga de Lima
  Dorival Caetano Padilha
  Joel da Fonseca
  José Xavier de Paula
  Lázaro Humberto da Silveira
  Marcos José Braga
  Augusto Machado de Lima
   
8ª Legislatura - 1993 e 1994 Vereadores
Presidente: Augusto Machado de Lima
Vice – Presidente: Eduardo Noronha Neto
Secretário: João Batista Canêdo de Souza
  Baltazar Braga de Lima
  Clovis Cupim de Oliveira
  Dorival Caetano Padilha
  Joel da Fonseca
  José Xavier de Paula
  Lázaro Humberto da Silveira
  Marcos José Braga
  Ronaldo Mundim da Silva
   
7ª Legislatura - 1991 e 1992 Vereadores
Presidente: Lázaro Humberto da Silveira
Vice – Presidente: Baltazar Ferreira Machado
Secretário: Vicente Souto de Lima
  José Miguel Marques
  Antônio Machado de Andrade
  Dalmo da Silva Lima
  Francisco Rodrigues Ribeiro
  Gerson Soares Cupim
  José Leal de Magalhães
  Lázaro Fernandes de Lima
  Maria Luzia Lima
   
7ª Legislatura - 1989 e 1990 Vereadores
Presidente: Baltazar Ferreira Machado
Vice – Presidente: Lázaro Humberto da Silveira
Secretário: José Miguel Marques
  Antônio Machado de Andrade
  Dalmo da Silva Lima
  Francisco Rodrigues Ribeiro
  Gerson Soares Cupim
  José Leal de Magalhães
  Lázaro Fernandes de Lima
  Maria Luzia Lima
  Vicente Souto de Lima
   
6ª Legislatura - 1987 e 1988 Vereadores
Presidente: Wiltom Amorim de Matos
Vice – Presidente: Justo Machado de Brito
Secretário: Maurício José Fernandes
  João Moreira de Magalhães
  José Maciel Soares
  Laudelino José Domingues
  Sebastião Moreira da Costa
  Nascimento Souto de Lima
  Belchior José da Rosa
  Maurício José Fernandes
  Emídio Eduardo Ribeiro
   
6ª Legislatura - 1984 a 1986 Vereadores
Presidente: Emídio Eduardo Ribeiro
Vice – Presidente: Sebastião Moreira da Costa
Secretário: Justo Machado de Brito
  João Moreira de Magalhães
  José Maciel Soares
  Laudelino José Domingues
  Sebastião Moreira da Costa
  Wiltom Amorim de Matos
  Nascimento Souto de Lima
  Belchior José da Rosa
  Maurício José Fernandes
   
6ª Legislatura - 1983 Vereadores
Presidente: Maurício José Fernandes
Vice – Presidente: Baltazar Donizete de Andrade
Secretário: Justo Machado de Brito
  Belchior José da Rosa
  Divino Nazário de Andrade
  Emídio Eduardo Ribeiro
  João Moreira de Magalhães
  José Maciel Soares
  Laudelino José Domingues
  Sebastião Moreira da Costa
  Wiltom Amorim de Matos
Suplente: Nascimento Souto de Lima
   
5ª Legislatura - 1982 Vereadores
Presidente: Anair Antonio Nazário
Vice – Presidente: Ophir Justiniano Ribeiro
Secretário: Cristovam José da Fonseca Sobrinho
  Alair de Pula Vargas
  Arnaldo de Oliveira Santana
  Celso Zacarias de Lima
  Geraldo Pereira Machado
  Iraci José Moreira
  Joaquim Pires Ribeiro
  Ocarlindo Machado de Lima
  Sebastião da Fonseca
Suplente: Jairo Braga Coelho
   
5ª Legislatura - 1981 Vereadores
Presidente: Celso Zacarias de Lima
Vice – Presidente: Ophir Justiniano Ribeiro
Secretário: Cristovam José da Fonseca Sobrinho
  Alair de Paula Vargas
  Anair Antônio Nazário
  Arnaldo de Oliveira Santana
  Geraldo Pereira Machado
  Iraci José Moreira
  Joaquim Pires Ribeiro
  Ocarlindo Machado de Lima
  Sebastião da Fonseca
   
5ª Legislatura - 1980 Vereadores
Presidente: Sebastião da Fonseca
Vice – Presidente: Joaquim Pires Ribeiro
Secretário: Alair de Paula Vargas
  Anair Antônio Nazário
  Arnaldo de Oliveira Santana
  Celso Zacarias de Lima
  Cristovam José da Fonseca Sobrinho
  Geraldo Pereira Machado
  Iraci José Moreira
  Ocarlindo Machado de Lima
  Ophir Justiniano Ribeiro
   
5ª Legislatura - 1979 Vereadores
Presidente: Ocarlindo Machado de Lima
Vice – Presidente: Sebastião da Fonseca
Secretário: Celso Zacarias de Lima
  Alair de Paula Vargas
  Anair Antônio Nazário
  Arnaldo de Oliveira Santana
  Cristovam José da Fonseca Sobrinho
  Geraldo Pereira Machado
  Iraci José Moreira
  Joaquim Pires Ribeiro
  Ophir Justiniano Ribeiro
   
5ª Legislatura - 1977 e 1978 Vereadores
Presidente: Ophir Justiniano Ribeiro
Vice – Presidente: Ocarlindo Machado de Lima
Secretário: Anair Antônio Nazário
  Alair de Paula Vargas
  Arnaldo de Oliveira Santana
  Celso Zacarias de Lima
  Cristovam José da Fonseca Sobrinho
  Geraldo Pereira Machado
  Iraci José Moreira
  Joaquim Pires Ribeiro
  Sebastião da Fonseca
   
4ª Legislatura - 1973 a 1976 Vereadores
Presidente: Ophir Justiniano Ribeiro
Vice – Presidente: Valdir Machado de Lima (73/74)
Secretário: Lázaro Alexandre Braga
  Alzino David de Paula
  Aurestino Manoel Soares
  Geraldo Moreira Soares
  João Alves Paulino
  Ocarlindo P. do Amaral (75/76)
  Oldemar Mundim Brandão
  Sebastião da Fonseca
  Wander José de Avelar
   
3ª Legislatura - 1971 e 1972 Vereadores
Presidente: Valdir Machado de Lima
Vice – Presidente: Aurestino Manoel Soares
Secretário: Lázaro Alexandre Braga
  Alceu Fernandes dos Reis
  Alzino David de Paula
  João Alves Paulino
  João Soares Moreira
  Lindolfo Babilônia
  Oldemar Mundim Brandão
  Sebastião da Fonseca
  Wander José de Avelar
   
2ª Legislatura - 1967 a 1970 Vereadores
Presidente: Lázaro Mundim
Vice – Presidente: Ocarlindo Machado de Lima
Secretário: Wander José de Avelar
  Alzino David de Paula
  Aurestino Manoel Soares
  Clarimundo José da Fonseca
  Divino Soares da Rosa
  José Babilônia
  Lázaro Alexandre Braga
  Onésio Souto de Lima
  Tarcionil Souto de Lima
   
1ª Legislatura - 1963 a 1966 Vereadores
Presidente: Antônio Ferreira Guimarães
Vice – Presidente: Vicente Manoel de Magalhães
Secretário: Francisco Gomes Carneiro
  Clarimundo José da Fonseca
  Cristovam Machado de Lima
  Delfim Gomes Ferreira
  José Alves Pinto
  Jocelim Furtado de Araújo
  José Cupim de Melo
  Lázaro Alexandre Braga
  Marcolino Caixeta Mundim
Suplentes: Otávio Bernardes de Silva
  Cristovam José F. sobrinho